Griffin Spring 2017 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-griffinspr17rec.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E8272DEE-684E-412F-A41E-1CF2B338B6C6&tournamentguid=28280CED-98D8-4526-81DD-D4D3F4FB5BB7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 12 : LC Lightning333333333027 0 0
 13 : U12 SGES Lady Dragons33333 133325 0 0
 18 : HCSA Walker - GU1231030 3 0313 0 0
 14 : Stockbridge U - GU123  333  0 12 0 0
 111 : Dash0113011 3111 0 0
 19 : U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs001133030 11 0 0
 112 : Pride31  00 30 7 0 0
 113 : Courage3    1    4 0 0
 110 : U12G Pike Lady Stars 01 1     2 0 0
 11 : Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo0 0   00 11 0 0
 15 : HCSA Alexander - GU1200  0 10  1 0 0
 17 : HCSA Tomme - GU12 00  0 01 1 0 0
 16 : HCSA Roberts - GU12   0 00 0 0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702497  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  12 15 vs 112HCSA Alexander - GU12 2 vs.Pride5
 702496  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 17 vs 110HCSA Tomme - GU12   vs.U12G Pike Lady Stars 
 702493  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 18 vs 19HCSA Walker - GU12 2 vs.U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs1
 702495  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:30 PM  7 11 vs 12Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.LC Lightning4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702553  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 113 vs 111Courage 6 vs.Dash0
 702522  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  9 16 vs 11HCSA Roberts - GU12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 
 702517  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 110 vs 12U12G Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.LC Lightning3
 702520  St. Georges Episcopal School  05:00 PM  1 13 vs 19U12 SGES Lady Dragons 6 vs.U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702502  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 19 vs 110U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs 3 vs.U12G Pike Lady Stars3
 702503  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7 12 vs 14LC Lightning
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.Stockbridge U - GU120F
 702501  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  11 16 vs 113HCSA Roberts - GU12   vs.Courage 
 702504  St. Georges Episcopal School  12:30 PM  1 13 vs 11U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702527  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  04:30 PM  3 14 vs 110Stockbridge U - GU12   vs.U12G Pike Lady Stars 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702510  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 110 vs 111U12G Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.Dash2
 702506  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 19 vs 112U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs 3 vs.Pride3
 702508  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:30 PM  7 11 vs 14Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Stockbridge U - GU12 

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702523  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 19 vs 15U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs 8 vs.HCSA Alexander - GU120
 702500  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 111 vs 18Dash 0 vs.HCSA Walker - GU120
 702533  Pike County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  #2 110 vs 16U12G Pike Lady Stars   vs.HCSA Roberts - GU12 

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702529  Pike County Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  #2 19 vs 17U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs 4 vs.HCSA Tomme - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702511  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  10 17 vs 13HCSA Tomme - GU12 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons4
 702514  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  3 14 vs 16Stockbridge U - GU12 4 vs.HCSA Roberts - GU121
 702513  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 110 vs 113U12G Pike Lady Stars   vs.Courage 
 702512  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:30 PM  7 11 vs 15Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo   vs.HCSA Alexander - GU12 
 702515  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 18LC Lightning 1 vs.HCSA Walker - GU120

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702555  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7 12 vs 19LC Lightning 8 vs.U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs0
 702557  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  12 15 vs 16HCSA Alexander - GU12   vs.HCSA Roberts - GU12 

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702499  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  7 112 vs 17Pride   vs.HCSA Tomme - GU12 
 702505  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  12 16 vs 12HCSA Roberts - GU12 0 vs.LC Lightning6

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702524  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  10 18 vs 16HCSA Walker - GU12 3 vs.HCSA Roberts - GU120

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702509  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  10 15 vs 13HCSA Alexander - GU12 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702518  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 112 vs 113Pride   vs.Courage 
 702521  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  10 17 vs 15HCSA Tomme - GU12   vs.HCSA Alexander - GU12 
 702519  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 18 vs 14HCSA Walker - GU12 0 vs.Stockbridge U - GU122

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702556  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  3 14 vs 17Stockbridge U - GU12 2 vs.HCSA Tomme - GU121
 702516  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 112 vs 111Pride 2 vs.Dash3
 702507  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  10 18 vs 113HCSA Walker - GU12   vs.Courage 

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702525  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 111 vs 13Dash 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons5
 702528  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 12 vs 112LC Lightning 4 vs.Pride0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702526  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  11 17 vs 11HCSA Tomme - GU12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702532  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  7 11 vs 18Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 2 vs.HCSA Walker - GU123
 702531  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  3 14 vs 112Stockbridge U - GU12   vs.Pride 
 702530  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 15 vs 111HCSA Alexander - GU12 1 vs.Dash1

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702552  St. Georges Episcopal School  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 16U12 SGES Lady Dragons   vs.HCSA Roberts - GU12 

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702543  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  11 15 vs 12HCSA Alexander - GU12 0 vs.LC Lightning6
 702549  North Mount Carmel Park  07:35 PM  11 17 vs 12HCSA Tomme - GU12 1 vs.LC Lightning2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702534  St. Georges Episcopal School  06:30 PM  1 13 vs 113U12 SGES Lady Dragons 2 vs.Courage2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702540  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 110 vs 18U12G Pike Lady Stars   vs.HCSA Walker - GU12 
 702537  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 113 vs 15Courage   vs.HCSA Alexander - GU12 
 702536  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 12 vs 13LC Lightning 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons3
 702538  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  10 16 vs 112HCSA Roberts - GU12 2 vs.Pride6
 702535  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #2 19 vs 11U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs 7 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo5
 702539  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  7 111 vs 17Dash 0 vs.HCSA Tomme - GU120

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702498  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 113 vs 14Courage   vs.Stockbridge U - GU12 
 702494  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  10 16 vs 111HCSA Roberts - GU12   vs.Dash 
 702554  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  10 18 vs 13HCSA Walker - GU12 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702541  St. Georges Episcopal School  09:00 AM  1 13 vs 14U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4 vs.Stockbridge U - GU120
 702545  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 111 vs 19Dash 2 vs.U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs1
 702542  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:15 AM  7 11 vs 110Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo   vs.U12G Pike Lady Stars 
 702544  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 112 vs 18Pride 1 vs.HCSA Walker - GU122
 702546  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 113 vs 17Courage   vs.HCSA Tomme - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 702547  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 112 vs 110Pride   vs.U12G Pike Lady Stars 
 702550  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  09:00 AM  3 14 vs 15Stockbridge U - GU12   vs.HCSA Alexander - GU12 
 702548  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  7 113 vs 19Courage   vs.U12G Pike Lady Cheetahs 
 702551  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 111 vs 11Dash 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.