Griffin Spring 2017 Rec
Team Schedules - U10 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-griffinspr17rec.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2EB61583-0808-4289-85FC-BD7EFC2F0BB4&tournamentguid=28280CED-98D8-4526-81DD-D4D3F4FB5BB7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : LC Avalanche Attack333313333328 0 0
 A7 : U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs310333333426 0 0
 A4 : Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green333031333022 0 0
 A6 : Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze313303 30016 0 0
 A8 : U10G Pike Lady Tigers00  01003 4 0 0
 A1 : Clayton County Lady Dynamo G100 0  30  03 0 0
 A5 : Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash0  3 0 00 3 0 0
 A10 : Morgan 00 1 0   1 0 0
 A3 : Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins0    000000 0 0
 A9 : Lloyd   0 00 0 0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701040  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A1Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 6 vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G104
 701042  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10Lloyd   vs.Morgan 
 701043  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A2Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 0 vs.LC Avalanche Attack5

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701063  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  7 A1 vs A3Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 
 701061  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10LC Avalanche Attack 11 vs.Morgan1
 701062  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #3 A8 vs A4U10G Pike Lady Tigers 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green4

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701044  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze 6 vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G102
 701047  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A8U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs 11 vs.U10G Pike Lady Tigers0
 701048  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3Lloyd   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 
 701046  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash 0 vs.LC Avalanche Attack10
 701045  Civic Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  7 A4 vs A10Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 4 vs.Morgan0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701066  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A3Morgan   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 
 701068  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4LC Avalanche Attack 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green1
 701067  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 701073  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8Lloyd   vs.U10G Pike Lady Tigers 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701052  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A2U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs 1 vs.LC Avalanche Attack1
 701053  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #3 A8 vs A1U10G Pike Lady Tigers   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 701049  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A9Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 6 vs.Lloyd1
 701051  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701072  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:30 PM  7 A1 vs A7Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 2 vs.U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs1
 701039  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash 1 vs.U10G Pike Lady Tigers0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701057  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A5Lloyd   vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash 
 701056  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  7 A1 vs A2Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 2 vs.LC Avalanche Attack5
 701055  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 1 vs.U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs7
 701058  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green3
 701054  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #3 A8 vs A10U10G Pike Lady Tigers 2 vs.Morgan2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701065  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A8 vs A6U10G Pike Lady Tigers 0 vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701060  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A5U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs 8 vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash0
 701059  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze 5 vs.Lloyd2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701064  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A7 vs A9U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs 8 vs.Lloyd0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701069  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A10 vs A5Morgan   vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash 
 701070  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6LC Avalanche Attack 2 vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701077  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A10 vs A7Morgan 1 vs.U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs13
 701078  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8LC Avalanche Attack 14 vs.U10G Pike Lady Tigers0
 701074  Civic Center Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 1 vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash0
 701075  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  7 A1 vs A9Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Lloyd 
 701076  Civic Center Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 4 vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze5

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701050  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A10Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze   vs.Morgan 

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701081  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A10 vs A1Morgan   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 701079  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A2Lloyd 0 vs.LC Avalanche Attack7
 701083  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash 2 vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze3
 701080  Civic Center Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  7 A3 vs A8Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 4 vs.U10G Pike Lady Tigers5

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701085  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:15 PM  7 A1 vs A4Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green5
 701041  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze 0 vs.U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs6

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701071  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green3

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701082  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 3 vs.U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 701088  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3LC Avalanche Attack 6 vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - hawkins1
 701086  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #3 A7 vs A6U10G Pike Lady Cheetahs 0F vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 -Blaze
Forfeited Game
0
 701087  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A9Morgan   vs.Lloyd 
 701084  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A8 vs A5U10G Pike Lady Tigers   vs.Stockbridge U - GU10 Dash 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.