Griffin Spring 2017 Rec
Team Schedules - U10 Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-griffinspr17rec.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=234033EA-2739-4BAF-A7CE-D99B435D65DD&tournamentguid=28280CED-98D8-4526-81DD-D4D3F4FB5BB7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : LC Storm30303 10  10 0 0
 A11 : U10B Pike Tigers  3  3    6 0 0
 A8 : Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea3  3      6 0 0
 A2 : Brooks       3  3 0 0
 A3 : Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 3        3 0 0
 A12 : Yedlin   1   1  2 0 0
 A9 : U10 SGES Dragons000010 1  2 0 0
 A7 : Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal      1   1 0 0
 A1 : Excel Bridge to Academy   0      0 0 0
 A10 : U10B Pike Jaguars   3   -3  0 0 1
 A4 : Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United          0 0 0
 A5 : Dempsey          0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703080  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A10Dempsey   vs.U10B Pike Jaguars 
 703083  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9LC Storm 4 vs.U10 SGES Dragons3
 703082  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:45 AM  7 A4 vs A11Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.U10B Pike Tigers 
 703081  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Excel Bridge to Academy   vs.Brooks 
 703085  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A12Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Yedlin 

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703098  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #3 A10 vs A11U10B Pike Jaguars   vs.U10B Pike Tigers 
 703107  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3U10 SGES Dragons 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew3
 703094  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  7 A4 vs A1Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.Excel Bridge to Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703086  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4Brooks   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 
 703089  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #3 A10 vs A7U10B Pike Jaguars   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal 
 703088  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11LC Storm 2 vs.U10B Pike Tigers6
 703090  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 2 vs.U10 SGES Dragons1
 703091  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Excel Bridge to Academy   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703109  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 
 703104  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1LC Storm 4 vs.Excel Bridge to Academy1
 703087  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  6 A12 vs A5Yedlin   vs.Dempsey 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703093  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Dempsey   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 
 703097  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal   vs.Yedlin 
 703092  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10U10 SGES Dragons 4 vs.U10B Pike Jaguars5
 703096  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A11Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea   vs.U10B Pike Tigers 

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703111  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 4 vs.LC Storm2
 703116  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A11 vs A5U10B Pike Tigers   vs.Dempsey 
 703112  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal   vs.Excel Bridge to Academy 
 703115  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  7 A4 vs A10Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.U10B Pike Jaguars 

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703118  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Brooks   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703099  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A8Brooks   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 
 703101  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A12U10 SGES Dragons 5 vs.Yedlin5
 703102  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Dempsey   vs.Excel Bridge to Academy 
 703103  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:15 AM  7 A3 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal 

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703131  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10Excel Bridge to Academy   vs.U10B Pike Jaguars 
 703084  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 
 703132  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #3 A11 vs A9U10B Pike Tigers 7 vs.U10 SGES Dragons3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703108  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #3 A10 vs A2U10B Pike Jaguars   vs.Brooks 
 703106  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal   vs.Dempsey 
 703105  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A11 vs A12U10B Pike Tigers   vs.Yedlin 

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703110  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A2Yedlin   vs.Brooks 

Bracket - Sunday, April 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703114  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9Dempsey   vs.U10 SGES Dragons 

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703121  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  #3 A10 vs A6U10B Pike Jaguars 0 vs.LC Storm4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703119  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A4Yedlin   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 
 703120  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7U10 SGES Dragons 5 vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal5
 703117  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8Excel Bridge to Academy   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703113  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #3 A11 vs A3U10B Pike Tigers   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew 
 703100  John Walker Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4LC Storm   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703126  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Brooks   vs.Dempsey 
 703122  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1U10 SGES Dragons   vs.Excel Bridge to Academy 
 703125  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #3 A10 vs A8U10B Pike Jaguars   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 
 703127  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6Yedlin 4 vs.LC Storm4
 703123  Pike County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  #3 A11 vs A7U10B Pike Tigers   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal 
 703124  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:15 PM  7 A3 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United 

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703138  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A11Excel Bridge to Academy   vs.U10B Pike Tigers 

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703095  John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2LC Storm 1 vs.Brooks7

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703128  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal   vs.Brooks 
 703129  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A6Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.LC Storm 
 703130  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A12Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea   vs.Yedlin 
 703133  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:30 PM  7 A4 vs A5Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.Dempsey 

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703135  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8Clayton County Soccer - BU10 Crew   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Chelsea 
 703136  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:30 PM  7 A4 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - BU10 United   vs.Stockbridge U - BU10 Arsenal 

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703137  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Brooks   vs.U10 SGES Dragons 

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 703139  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Dempsey   vs.LC Storm 
 703134  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A10Yedlin   vs.U10B Pike Jaguars 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.